SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2022/2023 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning USM Flickor
Pl Namn Förening Ungdomsserietävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Bästa
poäng
Tie-breaking
2 4 6 1 2   1a 2a
1 Alexandra Ödman IFK Helsingborg 93,56 103,21 113,20     113,20    
2 Leona Gebara Föreningen Solna Konståkning 99,00         99,00    
3 Lilly Almgren-Lidman Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy 89,85 73,00 95,09     95,09    
4 Alice Westling Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 86,08 91,71 87,21     91,71    
5 Lyra Lundquister Tibro Konståkningsklubb 81,87 85,95 89,43     89,43    
6 Matilde Ingerslev Enebybergs Idrottsförening 79,31 88,62       88,62    
7 Frida Harvigsson Vallentuna Konståkningsklubb 81,43 80,24 85,33     85,33    
8 Tea Matesa Eriksson Tibro Konståkningsklubb 77,04 85,26 76,97     85,26    
9 Sofia Palmqvist Älta Idrottsförening 76,56 79,37 85,03     85,03    
10 Leah Sundell Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb 84,86 79,97       84,86    
11 Vera Lindevret IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 80,21 81,42 84,76     84,76    
12 Vilda Piehl Enebybergs Idrottsförening 79,43 77,12 76,18     79,43    
13 Liss Gloudemans Tibro Konståkningsklubb 75,91 79,28 71,87     79,28    
14 Milana Osmanova Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 76,75 74,21 78,62     78,62 76,75  
15 Maria Vassilieva Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy 69,40 78,62 75,93     78,62 75,93  
16 Vera Vaindorf Älta Idrottsförening 68,37 73,94 76,78     76,78    
17 Nova Korventie Älta Idrottsförening 71,03 76,75 76,59     76,75    
18 Ella Svärling Löfgren Enebybergs Idrottsförening 76,21 72,20 69,01     76,21    
                       
  Reserver                    
1 Sarah Johansson Tibro Konståkningsklubb 73,06 75,94 76,14     76,14    
2 Julia Sövelid Djursholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 74,18 75,58 69,45     75,58    
3 Fie Magnussen Linköpings Konståkningsförening   74,85 72,19     74,85    
4 Selma Silverborn Föreningen Göteborgs Konståkningsakademi 72,20 74,45       74,45    
5 Felicia Svahn Växjö Konståkningsklubb 74,12 70,56 73,73     74,12    
6 Fanny Hoffman Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 65,82 74,05       74,05    
7 Angelina Dieserud Hammarö Konståkningsklubb 69,86 70,21 72,98     72,98    
8 Alva Heveus Älta Idrottsförening 69,69 72,81 70,72     72,81    
9 Viola Ljungblom Lidköpings Konståkningsklubb 72,30 70,11 69,30     72,30    
10 Klara Lindkvist Lunds Konståkningsklubb 64,74 69,04 71,80     71,80 69,04  
11 Vanessa Svensson Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 71,80 68,40       71,80 68,40  
12 Alicia Lander Trelleborgs Konståkningsklubb 70,54 67,94 67,67     70,54    
13 Moa Bemervik Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 64,04 69,34       69,34    
14 Lovisa Bergman IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 59,86 63,59 67,67     67,67    
15 Thea Zetterqvist Mörrums Konståkningsklubb 66,20   67,62     67,62    
16 Michaela Neidert Halmstads Konståkningsklubb 64,10 64,58 67,36     67,36    
17 Filippa Fovér Malmö Konståkningsklubb 62,25 66,73 64,43     66,73    
18 Tuva Krusälv Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 59,89 64,81 58,43     64,81    
19 Lovisa Karlsson Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb 64,18 64,80 57,72     64,80    
20 Adelina Svensson Borås Konståkningsklubb 62,54 60,46       62,54    
21 Amanda Norell Halmstads Konståkningsklubb 61,36 60,62       61,36    
22 Angelina Svensson Konståkarna Borås   61,21 58,57     61,21    
  Hedvig Rowland Lundvall Föreningen Solna Konståkning