SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2022/2023 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning JSM Damer
Pl Namn Förening Elitserietävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Bästa
poäng
Tie-breaking
1 3 5 JGP 1 2 3   1a 2a
1 Nina Fredriksson Föreningen Solna Konståkning   144,29       121,49     144,29    
2 Miranda Lundgren Tibro Konståkningsklubb 120,28 137,48   117,49         137,48    
3 Ellinor Nordqvist Luleå Konståkningsklubb     124,49           124,49    
4 Josefin Brovall Föreningen Solna Konståkning 119,06         117,21     119,06    
5 Lise Trulsson Malmö Konståkningsklubb 104,33 103,40 115,59           115,59    
6 Leona Lanneskog Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 107,98 100,94 93,20           107,98    
7 Elsa Idström Malmö Konståkningsklubb 92,06 100,23 106,70           106,70    
8 Elicia Ling Föreningen Solna Konståkning 94,84 97,68 105,18           105,18    
9 Elin Jenderhag Halmstads Konståkningsklubb 93,33 104,64 87,34           104,64    
10 Thyra Spitzenberger Karlskrona Allmänna Skridskoklubb 87,10 97,92 102,21           102,21    
11 Sara Tahvanainen IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 100,74 98,95 89,41           100,74    
12 Giselle Egenäs Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 92,51 100,27 91,80           100,27    
13 Natalia Jansson Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb 99,64               99,64    
14 Selma Hellström Tibro Konståkningsklubb 99,29 99,55             99,55    
15 Freja Jonsson Lycksele Konståkningsförening 95,54 93,05 98,74           98,74    
16 Tilda Andréasson Malmö Konståkningsklubb 83,79 97,35 98,28           98,28    
17 Axelie Pettersson Karlskrona Allmänna Skridskoklubb 87,47 94,33 97,31           97,31    
18 Tyra Berglund Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 86,44 95,82 87,20           95,82    
                             
  Reserver                          
1 Anisiya Stelmakh IFK Lidingös Konståkningsklubb 95,28 95,02 88,58           95,28    
2 Agnes Wikström Enebybergs Idrottsförening 92,02 86,10 94,03           94,03    
3 Natalia Dlugosz Älta Idrottsförening 93,07   93,67           93,67    
4 Viktoria-nicolina Savic Malmö Konståkningsklubb 78,46 85,57 91,90           91,90    
5 Elvira Skobe Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 91,05 87,95 87,45           91,05    
6 Nellie Rosenberg Halmstads Konståkningsklubb 87,31 89,61 88,35           89,61    
7 Frida Carzborn Höörs Konståkningsförening 80,07 86,76 81,89           86,76    
8 Maria Lovric Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb   77,66 83,30           83,30    
9 Julia Masuch Enebybergs Idrottsförening 82,48               82,48    
10 Ingrid Neselius Isdala Konståkningsklubb     75,23           75,23