SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2021/2022 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning SM Damer
Pl Namn Förening Elitserietävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Total-
poäng
Tie- Break Tie-breaking
1 3 5 7 GP/JGP EM (J)VM OS 1 2 3 Nord (2 bästa) 1a 2a 3e 1a 2a 3e
1 Josefin Taljegård Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb             1140   960 1200 1100 980   2 340            
2 Emelie Ling Föreningen Solna Konståkning 800 800     920         1060 540     1 980            
3 Julia Brovall Föreningen Solna Konståkning 750 700     920         1020       1 940            
4 Emma Kivioja Mörrums Konståkningsklubb 700 750 800                   980 1 780            
5 Isabelle Paulsson Malmö Konståkningsklubb 660 660   800                 940 1 740            
6 Elio Letterkrantz Karlskrona Allmänna Skridskoklubb 540 420 700 750                   1 450            
7 Danielle Kristensson Höörs Konståkningsförening 400 500 620 700                   1 320            
8 Ida Levd Nolgren Lunds Konståkningsklubb 620 580   660                   1 280            
9 Ildi Adok Linköpings Konståkningsförening   620 580 620                   1 240            
10 Alice Nyman Borås Konståkningsklubb 500 460 660                     1 160            
11 Frida Sandgren Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb 280   750 400                   1 150            
12 Katariina Ahti Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 580   540                     1 120            
13 Saga Snäll Kiruna Konståkningsförening 460 540 400 540                   1 080            
14 Sofia Abrahamsson Konståkningsklubben Sollentuna 300 360 420 580                   1 000            
15 Kajsa Östman IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 320 400 340 500                   900            
16 Hilda Evertsson Mölndals Konståkningsklubb 380 320 460 380                   840       460 380 101,59
17 Nathalie Söderlind Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb 360 220 380 460                   840       460 380 98,56
18 Anita Östlund Landvetter Konståkningsklubb                   820       820       820    
                                               
  Reserver                                            
1 Joséphine Charlotte Schnell Tibro Konståkningsklubb 200   500 320                   820       500    
2 Madicken Astorsdotter Isdala Konståkningsklubb 420 300                       720       420    
3 Zoe Tomley Konståkningsklubben Iskristallen Sundsvall 340 380 220 240                   720       380    
4 Maja Dickman IFK Österåkers Konståkningsklubb 240 340 360 360                   720       360    
5 Amanda Sabel Linköpings Konståkningsförening 220 260 240 420                   680            
6 Agnes Sällbom Konståkningsklubben Iskristallen Sundsvall 180 210 280 340                   620            
7 Maria Sandberg IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 190 280 320 280                   600       320    
8 Lovisa Hägglund Luleå Konståkningsklubb 210 240 300 300                   600       300    
9 Jessica Irvebrant Enköpings KonståkningsKlubb 260   260 260                   520            
  Matilda Algotsson Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb                           0