SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS 2017/2018 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning RM Flickor
Pl Namn Förening Elitserietävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Total-
poäng
Tie- Break
2 4 6 RM 1 2 3 (3 bästa) 1a 2a 3e
1 Brovall Josefin Föreningen Solna Konståkning 79,67 82,80           162,47      
2 Thörn Signe Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg 75,47 77,61 83,13         160,74      
3 Modig Olivia Mariestads Konståkningsklubb 78,06 72,32 82,11         160,17      
4 Ling Elicia IFK Österåkers KK 71,67 74,01 77,86         151,87      
5 Malin Mia Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg 71,18 68,47 74,24         145,42      
6 Costell Denise Älta Idrottsförening 67,94 71,37 71,18         142,55      
7 Malmberg Mandalay Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 69,30 70,29 70,61         140,90      
8 Johansson Julia Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 60,33 71,89 66,91         138,80      
9 Ragnevi Amanda Uddevalla Konståkningsförening 65,29 65,86 70,82         136,68      
10 Lovric Maria Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb 62,29 64,84 70,86         135,70      
11 Widsing Meya Tibro Konståkningsklubb 58,94 66,77 66,54         133,31      
12 Berglund Tyra Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 63,77 61,12 68,28         132,05      
13 Dustler Tuva Lunds Konståkningsklubb 63,14 67,23 61,05         130,37      
14 Lanneskog Leona Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 63,64 62,51 66,11         129,75      
15 Hagelberg Stella Slottsstadens Konståkningsklubb 58,47 65,07 54,92         123,54      
16 Neselius Ingrid Isdala Konståkningsklubb 55,82 61,61 61,19         122,80      
17 Aguilar Nathalie Uppsala Allmänna Konståkningsklubb 60,44 57,39 61,99         122,43      
18 Bertelsen Kimberly Malmö Konståkningsklubb 61,18 53,39 60,42         121,60      
  Reserver                    
1 Linderoth Tyra Karlskrona ASK 55,79 52,46 57,28         113,07      
2 Ekström Emma Lerums Konståkningsklubb 53,81 54,12 58,05         112,17      
3 Hård Linnéa Drevvikens KF 51,79 58,46 52,05         110,51      
4 Persson Charlotta Sollentuna KK 51,90 56,41 52,22         108,63